Main Street UMC, Kernersville, NC

Jr/Youth Books Shelf List

(Browser page search -> ctrl+F … or use the ‘Search Feature’ in the right column)

Call Number Author’s Name Title Barcode
J 070 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of fairness: the story of Nellie Bly 00000716
Donegan
J 155.4 Mun Mundy, Michaelene Sad isn’t bad: a good-grief guidebook for kids dealing with 00000452
loss
J 200.9 Rob Robertson, Jenny The Ladybird Bible storybook 00001483
J 220 de P de Paola, Tomie Tomie dePaola’s book of Bible verses 00002541
J 220 Tud Tudor, Tasha And it was so 00000487
J 220.3 Gut Guthrie, Richard L. Children’s Bible dictionary 00000445
J 220.5 Bib New international version New Testament 00000437
J 220.5 Bib Bible Children’s living Bible 00016939
J 220.5 Bib Bible Children’s living Bible 00001731
J 220.5 You Youthwalk devotional Bible 00001486
J 220.7 Cra Crawford, Sheryl Ann Psalms for a child’s heart 00001952
J 220.9 Bat Batchelor, Mary Bible stories to grow by 00000465
J 220.9 Bee Beers, V. Gilbert Little people in tough spots: Bible answers for young children 00000524
(Victor Gilbert 1928-)
J 220.9 Dev Deverell, Richard & Abingdon’s Bible handbook for young readers 00000463
Christine
J 220.9 Dev Deverell, Richard & Abingdon’s Bible handbook for young readers 00000464
Christine
J 220.9 Int International children’s story Bible 00001910
J 220.9 Lin Lindvall, Ella K Read-aloud Bible stories – vol. 3 00000455
J 220.9 Lin Lindvall, Ella K Read-aloud Bible stories – vol. 2 00000456
J 220.9 Tur Turner, Philip The Bible story 00000458
J 220.92 Few A few who dared to trust God 00000442
J 220.95 Chi Batchelor, Mary The children’s Bible in 365 stories 00001722
J 220.95 Chi Batchelor, Mary The children’s Bible in 365 stories 00001721
J 220.95 Chi Batchelor, Mary The children’s Bible in 365 stories 00000438
J 220.95 Hen Henley, Karyn Beginner’s Bible 00000442
J 220.95 Hos Abraham, Angela The Hosanna Bible 00000435
1958-
J 220.95 Hur Hurlbut, Jess Hurlbut’s story of the Bible, for young and old: 168 stories 00000433
Lyman, 1843-1930 forming a continuous narrative of the Holy Scripture from
Genesis to Revelation
J 220.95 Lin Lindvall, Ella K. Read-aloud bible stories vol. 1 00000457
J 220.95 Nor Northcott, Cecil 1902- People of the Bible 00001705
J 220.95 Tre Treasury of Bible stories 00000436
J 221.5 Bib Kids application Bible: a life appreciation Bible 00000434
the Living Bible
J 221.92 Coh Cohen, Barbara The binding of Isaac 00000467
J 222.00 Ber Bergey, Alyce The world God made 00000036
J 222.11 Bet Bergey, Alyce The boy who saved his family 00000029
J 222.11 Ife Ife, Elaine 1955- Now you can read-Noah and the ark
J 222.11 Mue Mueller, Virginia The silly skyscraper 00000045
J 222.11 Sch Schlegel, Ronals A garden and a promise 00000031
J 222.11 Tru Truitt, Gloris Noah and God’s promises 00000010
J 222.12 Hut Hutton, Warwick Moses in the bulrushes 00000457
J 222.12 Ife Ife, Elaine 1955- Moses in the bulrushes-now you can read series 00000754
J 222.12 Kra Kramer, Janice The princess and the baby
J 222.12 Kra Kramer, Janice The princess and the baby 00000012
J 222.12 Odo Odor, Ruth Baby in a basket 00000474
Shannon 1926-
J 222.2 Hil Hill, Dave The walls came tumbling down 00000035
J 222.3 Hol Holt, Pat 1943 Gideon, God’s warrior 00000473
J 222.35 Ale Alex, Marlee Ruth: a woman whose loyalty was stronger than her grief 00000494
J 222.4 Ale Alex, Ben David: the brave shepherd boy who became a great king 00000471
J 222.4 War Warren, Mary The boy with a sling 00000966
J 222.53 Kol Kolbrek, Loyal The day god made it rain 00000034
J 222.53 Sch Scheck, Joan The water that caught on fire 00000021
J 222.54 Sch Scheck, Joann The man who took seven baths 00000018
J 222.9 Gre Greene, Carol The Queen who saved her people 00000044
J 224 McC McCarthy, Michael The story of Daniel in the lion’s den 00001927
J 224.5 Lat Latourette, Jane Daniel in the lion’s den 00000009
J 224.5 Mat Matthews, Leonard Daniel and his friends 00000751
J 224.5 McC McCall, Yvonne The braggy king of Babylon 00000015
Holloway
J 224.5 Sch Scheck, Joann Three men who walked in fire 00000039
J 224.92 Bre Brem, M.M. The man caught by a fish 00000042
J 224.92 Mat Matthews, Leonard Jonah 00000752
J 224.92 Pet Petach, Heidi The inside story of Jonah 00000502
J 224.92 Pet Petach, Heidi The inside story of Jonah 00000503
J 225.8 Kra Kramer, Joyce The good Samaritan 00000014
J 225.92 Mat Matthews, Leonard Journeys of St. Paul 00000753
J 226 Jes Jesus: based on the King James version of the Holy Bible 00002299
J 226 Kle Klever, Anita Stories Jesus told 00000483
J 226.4 Luk Luke tells the good news about Jesus 00000499
J 226.4 Rou Rourke, Arlene C. 1944- Now you can read-Martha and Mary-friends of Jesus 00000492
J 226.6 Goo Good news travels fast: the acts of the apostles 00000498
J 226.7 Mai Maier-Feurstenfeld Jesus and the fisherman 00000495
J 226.8 But Butterworth, Nick The two sons 00000479
J 226.8 But Butterworth, Nick The precious pearl 00000480
J 226.8 DeP De Paola, Tomie The parables of Jesus 00000469
J 226.8 Ife Ife, Elaine Stories Jesus told 00000728
J 226.8 Kra Kramer, Janice Eight bags of gold 00000019
J 226.8 Kra Kramer, Janice The rich fool 00000027
J 226.8 Lat Latourette, Jane Jon and the little lost lamb 00000017
J 226.8 Mat Matthews, Leonard Jesus the shepherd 00000730
J 226.8 Mue Mueller, Virginia The King’s invitation 00000043
J 226.9 Tur Turner, Rosalie 1941- My very own book of the Lord’s prayer 00000481
J 226.96 Lor Give us this day: the Lord’s prayer 00000478
J 227.2 Bad Baden, Robert The greatest gift is love 00000007
J 231 Gel Gellman, Marc Where does God live? 00000489
J 231.1 Sch Schindler, Regine God’s creation-my world 00000565
J 232.9 DeP De Paola, Tomie The miracles of Jesus 00000485
J 232.9 Don Doney, Meryl 1942 Jesus: the man who changed history 00000531
J 232.9 Dra Drane, John The life that changed the world: the story of Jesus 00000511
J 232.9 Gan Ganeri, Anita The first Christmas 00001861
J 232.9 God Goddard, Carrie Lou Jesus 00000500
J 232.9 Hey Heyer, Carol The Easter story 00002598
J 232.9 Kay Kageyama, Akiko Journey to Bethlehem 00000513
J 232.9 Klu Klug, Ron Jesus lives! The story of Jesus for children 00000530
J 232.9 Kra Kramer, Janice The baby born in a stable 00000032
J 232.9 Max Maxwell, Cassandre Life when Jesus was a boy 00000486
J 232.9 Oli Olive, Teesa The kind Samaritan 00000006
J 232.9 Wil Willoughby, Ro Three Christmas journeys 00000516
J 232.92 Dot Dotts, Maryann When Jesus was born 00000510
J 232.92 Dot Dotts, Maryann When Jesus was born 00000509
J 232.92 Juc Juchen, Aurel Von The holy night 00000517
J 232.92 McC McCaughrean, The story of Christmas 00000529
Geraldine
J 232.92 Mon Moncure, Jane Belk The gift of Christmas 00000512
J 232.92 Nor The Christmas story from the Gospels of Matthew & Luke 00001407
J 232.95 Ber Bergey, Alyce The fisherman’s surprise 00000046
J 232.954 Gre Greene, Carol No more than a Mustard Seed 00000028
J 232.96 Jos Joslin, Mary Story of the Cross, The; The Stations of the Cross for children 00002597
J 232.97 Eri Erickson, Mary E. Miracle in the morning: the wonderful story of Easter 00000482
J 232.97 Mat Matthews, Leonard Wonderful Easter 00000533
1920-
J 232.97 Wan Wangerin, Walter Jr. The glory story 00000022
J 235 Lib Libby, Larry Somewhere angels 00000514
J 236 Bos Bostrom, Kathleen What about heaven? 00000508
Long
J 242 Cor Cory, Diane Gotta have God; Cool devotions for boys ages 6-9 00002572
J 242 Fle Fletcher, Sarah Prayers for little people 00000526
J 242 Jen Jennings, Anne God, I’ve got to talk to you! 00002204
J 242 Lot Loth, Paul J God takes care of me 00001455
J 242 Luc Luce, Ron Mature Christians are boring people: and other myths about 00001866
maturity in Christ
J 242 One The One year book of devotions for kids 00001836
J 242 One The One year book of devotions for kids #2 00001899
J 242 Pra Prayers to grow by 00000506
J 242.82 Len L’Engle, Madeleine Anytime prayers 00000176
J 246.55 Col Cole, Joanna A gift from Saint Francis: the first craeche 00000587
J 248.8 Can Canfield, Jack Chicken soup for the kid’s soul 00001835
J 248.8 Kub Kubiak, Shannon God called a girl 00002268
J 248.8 Lib Libby, Larry I remember -when I was afraid 00000542
J 248.8 Nys Nystrom, Carolyn What is a Christian? 00001951
J 248.8 Tay Taylor, Kenneth Giant steps for little people 00000541
Nathaniel
J 248.8 Wil Wilkinson, Bruce Secrets of the vine for kids 00001433
J 248.82 Tay Taylor, Kenneth Big thoughts for little people 00000525
Nathaniel
J 248.83 Pat Paterson, Katherine Who am I? 00000534
J 249 Jah Jahsmann, Allan Hart Little visits for families 00000520
J 249 Jah Jahsmann, Allan Hart Little visits with God 00000521
J 249 Sim Simon, Mary Manz Little visits for toddlers 00000519
1948
J 262.7 Hen Henderson, Felicity Learning about the church 00000560
J 263 Fis Fisher, Aileen The story of Easter 00002441
J 264 O’Don O’Donnell, Michael J The ministry of being an Acolyte
J 266 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of dedication: the story of Albert Schweitzer 00000713
J 266 Joh Johnstone, Jill You can change the world 00001863
J 270 Nor Norwood, Frederick Young reader’s book of church history 00000539
Abbott
J 291 Osb One World, Many Religions
J 299 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of honesty: the story of Confucius 00000704
J 301.2 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of understanding: the story of Margaret Mead 00000717
J 301.44 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of helping: the story of Harriet Tubman 00000699
Donegan
J 303.6 Gif Gifford, Darch PeaceJam: how young people can make peace in their 00002269
schools and communities
J 306.8 Col Cole, Joanna The new baby at our house 00000561
J 306.89 Bro Brown, Laurene Dinosaurs divorce: a guide for changing families 00000922
Krasny
J 333.7 Low Lowery, Linda Earth Day 00000562
J 341.2 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of responsibility: the story of Ralph Bunche 00000710
Donegan
J 361.9 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of friendship: the story of Jane Addams 00000707
Donegan
J 362.1 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of facing a challenge: the story of Terry Fox 00000711
Donegan
J 362.4 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of determination: the story of Helen Keller 00000697
Donegan
J 363 Hawcock, David & Shipwrecks: A 3-D exploration 00001859
Walton, Garry
J 363.8 How Howard, Tracy Apple Kids ending hunger: what can we do? 00000569
J 365 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of kindness: the story of Elizabeth Fry 00000720
J 394.2 Ale Alexander, Pat Star of wonder 00002636
J 394.2 Can Chicken soup for the soul Christmas treasury for kids: a story 00000932
a day from 12/01 – Christmas for kids & their families
J 394.2 Dal Dalgliesh, Alice 1893- The Thanksgiving story 00000549
J 394.2 Lew Lewis, Shari and One-minute Easter stories 00000631
Lan O’Kum
J 394.2 Luc Luckhardt, Mildred Christmas comes once more; stories and poems for the 00000555
Madeleine Corell holiday season
1898-
J 394.2 McC McClester, Cedric Kwanzaa: Everything you always wanted to know but 00000563
didn’t know where to ask
J 394.2 Tru Truitt, Gloria My happy birthday book 00000003
J 394.2 Tud Tudor, Tasha Take joy! The Tasha Tudor Christmas book 00000547
J 394.2 Wei Weisgard, Leonard The Plymouth Thanksgiving 00000550
1916-
J 394.2 Whe Whelchel, Lisa Adventures of Christmas, The 00002580
J 398.2 Bre Brett, Jan 1949- The mitten: a Ukrainian folktale 00000543
J 398.2 Cha Chase, Richard 1904- Grandfather tales; American-English folk tales 00000544
J 423 Web Webster’s New World Dictionary 00000578
J 507.02 For Forte, Imogene Puddles and wings and grapevine swings: things to do  with 00000568
Nature’s features
J 530 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of learning: the story of Marie Curie 00000709
Donegan
J 591.2 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of believing in yourself: the story of Louis Pasteur 00000721
J 610.9 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of sharing: the story of the Mayo brothers 00000702
J 621.3 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of creativity: the story of Thomas Edison 00000705
Donegan
J 629.13 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of patience: the story of the Wright brothers 00000695
J 635 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of love: the story of Johnny Appleseed 00000701
Donegan
J 745.5 Fia Fiarotta, Phyllis Sticks & stones & ice cream cones; the craft book for children 00000577
J 780.92 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of giving: the story of Beethoven 00000715
Donegan
J 784.6 Sta Staines, Bill All God’s critters got a place in the choir 00000574
J 791 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of humor: the story of Will Rogers 00000696
J 796.357 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of courage: the story of Jackie Robinson 00000708
J 808.8 Chi The children’s book of virtues 00000573
J 811 Lin Lindskoog, Kathryn A child’s garden of Christian verses 00000572
Ann
J 823.8 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of imagination: the story for Charles Dickens 00000694
J 839.8 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of fantasy: the story of Hans Christian Andersen 00000712
J 912 Ter Terrien, Samuel L. The golden Bible atlas 00000583
1911-
J 920 Ken Kennedy, John F. Profiles in courage 00000582
J 920 Law Lawson, Robert They were strong and good 00000581
1892-1957
J 921 King Lowery, Linda Martin Luther King day 00000597
J 921 Rut Van Riper, Babe Ruth, one of baseball’s greatest 00000589
Guernsey, 1909
J 921 Tub Schroeder, Alan Minty: a story of young Harriet Tubman 00000586
J 921 Wesley McNeer, May Yonge John Wesley 00000072
1902
J 921 Wesley McNeer, May Yonge John Wesley 00000056
1902
J 949.7 Fil Filipovic, Zlata Zlata’s diary: A child’s life in Sarajevo 00002371
J 970 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of adventure: the story of Sacagawea 00000700
Donegan
J 970 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of truth and trust: the story of Cochise 00000714
Donegan
J 970.01 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of curiosity: the story of Christopher Columbus 00000698
J 973.3 Joh Johnson, Spencer The value of saving: the story of Benjamin Franklin 00000719
J 973.4 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of foresight 00000703
Donegan
J 973.7 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of respect: the story of Abraham Lincoln 00000718
Donegan
J 973.9 Joh Johnson, Ann The value of caring: the story of Eleanor Roosevelt 00000706
Donegan
J 974.8 Mit Mitchell, Barbara Tomahawks and trombones 00000579
1941
J B Bla Blackwell, Muriel Peter, the prince of apostles 00000977
Fontenot
J B Bro Brown, Robert Luke: doctor-writer 00001004
J B Cal Caldwell, Louise Timothy, young pastor 00001010
J B Ent Entz, Angeline J. Elijah, brave prophet 00001003
J B Hea Heath, Lou Mishler Daniel: faithful captive 00001002
J B Hin Hintze, Barbara Mary: Mother of Jesus 00001005
J B Hol Hollaway, Lee David: shepherd, musician, and king 00000980
J B Joh Human, Johnnie John the Baptist forerunner of Jesus 00001007
J B Lau Laux, Dorothy John: beloved apostle 00000976
J B Pau Tucker, Iva Jewel Paul,  the missionary 00001009
J B Phi Naish, Jack Philip: traveling preacher 00001008
J B Riv Rives, Elsie Abraham: man of faith 00000979
J B Sam Whaley, Richie Samuel: prophet and judge 00001006
J B Sum Summers, Jester Joseph the forgiver 00000978
JF Alc Alcott, Louisa May Under the lilacs 00000620
1832-1888
JF Arm Armstrong, William Sounder 00000609
Howard, 1914-
JF Blu Blume, Judy Otherwise known as Sheila the Great 00000607
JF Bri Bridgers, Sue Ellen All together now 00000615
JF Bri Brink, Carol Ryrie Caddie Woodlawn 00000613
1895-
JF Bun Bunyan, John Dangerous Journey: the story of Pilgrim’s Progress 00000590
JF Bya Byars, Betsy Cromer Trouble River 00000610
JF Cam Cameron, Anne The stories Julian tells 00000606
JF Cau Caudill, Rebecca A certain small shepherd 00000617
1899-
JF Cus Cushman, Karen The Midwife’s apprentice 00000632
JF Dav Davies, Taffy The new star 00000637
JF Dix Dixon, Franklin W. The tower treasure 00000602
JF Dob Dobrin, Arthur Love your neighbor: stories of values and virtues 00002281
JF Est Estes, Eleanor The hundred dresses 00002376
JF Gre Green, Phyllis The empty seat 00000621
JF Jac Jacques, Brian Salamandastron 00000664
JF Jef Jeffs, Stephanie The Easter story 00000591
JF Jen Jenkins, Jerry B. Attack of Apollyon 00001480
JF Jen Jenkins, Jerry B. Darkening skies 00001479
JF Jen Jenkins, Jerry B. Through the flames 00000680
JF Joh Johnston, Minton C How the Littlest Cherub was late for Christmas 00000603
JF Kar Karon, Jan Jeremy: the tale of an honest bunny 00002036
JF Kee Keene, Carolyn The secret of the old clock 00000624
JF Kon Konigsburg, E.L. From the mixed up files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweile 00000623
JF Law Law, Jerel Fire Prophet
JF Law Law, Jerel Fire Prophet 00003008
JF Lee Lee, Jeffrey True blue 00002266
JF Len Craven, Tracy Alone yet not alone; the story of Barbara Regina 00002859
Leininger
JF Lep Leppard, Lois Gladys Mandle and the angle’s secret 00000592
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The horse and his boy 00000647
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The horse and his boy 00000651
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The last battle 00000649
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The lion, the witch and the wardrobe: a story for children 00000652
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The lion, the witch and the wardrobe: a story for children 00000643
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The magician’s nephew 00000648
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The magician’s nephew 00000650
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. Prince Caspian, the return to Narnia 00000644
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The silver chair 00000646
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Lew Lewis, C.S. The voyage of the Dawn Treader 00000645
(Clive Staples)
1898-1963
JF Low Lowry, Lois Number the stars 00000619
JF Luc Lucado, Max Because I love you
JF Luc Lucado, Max Because I love you 00000630
JF Luc Lucado, Max Tell me the secrets: treasures for eternity 00000628
JF Luc Lucado, Max Tell me the story 00000629
JF Mac MacLachian, Patricia Baby 00000674
JF Mil Milhous, Katherine The egg tree 00000641
JF Mor Morgan, Stacy Escape from Egypt 00002279
Towle
JF Mur Murail, Marie-Aude Santa’s last present 00001830
1954-
JF Mye Myers, Bill 1953- My life as a broken bungee cord 00000638
JF Nai Naidoo, Beverly The other side of truth 00002267
JF Pat Paterson, Katherine The angel and the donkey 00000642
JF Pat Paterson, Katherine Bridge to Terabithia 00000656
JF Pau Paulsen, Gary Escape from Fire Mountain/ Gary Paulsen world of 00000593
adventure
JF Pau Paulsen, Gary Harris and Me 00000639
JF Pin Pinkwater, D. Manu Lizard music 00000658
JF Ras Raskin, Ellen The Westing game 00000654
JF Ric Richardson, Arleta At home in North Beach 00002009
JF Ric Richardson, Arleta Away from home 00002008
JF Ric Richardson, Arleta School of her own 00002010
JF Ric Richardson, Arleta Sixteen and away from home 00002280
JF Ric Richardson, Arleta Stories from Grandma’s attic 00001054
JF Ric Richardson, Arleta Wedding bells ahead 00002012
JF Rob Robinson, Barbara The best Christmas pageant ever 00000653
1927-
JF Rob Robinson, Jan M. The December dog 00000659
JF Rod Roddy, Lee Case of the dangerous cruise; a Ladd family adventure 00000635
JF Rod Roddy, Lee The dangerous canoe race 00000633
JF Rod Roddy, Lee Mystery of the island jungle 00000662
1921-
JF Rod Roddy, Lee Secret of the sunken sub 00000655
1921-
JF Ryl Rylant, Cynthia Missing May 00000634
JF Sch Schlieper, Anne The best fight 00000669
JF Sch Schneider, Dick 1922- Why Christmas trees aren’t perfect 00000666
JF Tay Taylor, Theodore Ice Drift 00002265
1921-
JF Tay Taylor, Theodore The weirdo 00000668
1921-
JF Tho Thomas, Mack 1952- Through the eyes of Jesus 00000660
JF Tho Thomas, Mark What would Jesus do? An adaptation for children of Charles 00002278
Sheldon’s IN HIS STEPS
JF Van Kennedy, Pamela The other Wise Man 00000667
1946-
JF Voi Voigt, Cynthia Dicey’s song 00000670
JF Whe Whelan, Georgia Forgive the river, forgive the sky 00000672
JF Wig Wiggin, Kate Douglas The birds’ Christmas Carol 00000671
Smith 1856-1923
JF Wil Wilder, Laura Ingalls Little house on the prairie 00000677
1867-1957
JF Wil Wilder, Laura Ingalls By the shores of Silver Lake 00002007
1867-1957
JF Wil Wilder, Laura Ingalls Farmer boy 00002005
1867-1957
JF Wil Wilder, Laura Ingalls Little house in the big woods 00002004
1867-1957
JF Wil Wilder, Laura Ingalls On the banks of Plum Creek 00002006
1867-1957
JF Wil Wilkes, Maria D. Little clearing in the woods 00002002
JF Wil Wilkes, Maria D. Little house in Brookfield 00002003
JF Wil Williams, Margery Velveteen rabbit: or how toys become real 00000604
JF Wil Williams, Mary 1967- Brothers in hope: the story of the Lost Boys of Sudan 00002402
JF Wym Wyman, Andrea Faith, hope and chicken feathers 00002013
J SC Ada Ada, Alma Flor and Choices and other stories from the Caribbean 00000675
Others
J SC Cas Castagnoia, S.J. More parables for little people 00000598
YA 158.1 Can Canfield, Jack Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul
YA 248.83 Way Way to Live; Christian Practices for Teens 00002648
YA 921 Teb Tebow, Tim and Through my eyes: a quarterback’s journey 00002858
Nathan Whitaker
YA FIC Lip Liparulo, Robert Gatekeepers 00002784
YA FIC Lip Liparulo, Robert Watcher in the woods 00002783
YA FIC Lip Liparulo, Robert The house with dark shadows 00002635
Font Resize